Serre Che Trail Salomon 2021

Résultats 2021

Résultats 2021

 

Résultats Serre Che Kids 2021

CATÉGORIES BABY ATHLE

FILLES

  1. Nina VERGNES
  2. Melia SAUVETRE
  3. Raphaelle LEMAITRE
  4. Lou WORMS
  5. Salome MARACHE
  6. Brune JEAN CHARLES
  7. Elie SELIMOTIC

GARÇONS

  1. Sacha GARNIER
  2. Zian TOUVEREY PRALY
  3. Nathan VERGNES
  4. Arthur RAO
  5. Justin MALLET
  6. Malo AUBELCATÉGORIES ÉCOLE ATHLÉTISME

FILLES

  1. Georgia AUCHECORNE
  2. Clarence LAFONT
  3. Anaïs RIGOLLET
  4. Angeline LAFONT
  5. Tessa GARNIER
  6. Lea CADET
  7. Ysia CHEVALLY
  8. Louna DUSSUCHALE
  9. Capucine MARACHE
  10. Elinn LHOMME
  11. Honorine DEMON BRIFFAUT
  12. Meije TOUVEREY PRALY
  13. Adèle SELIMOTIC
  14. Eloise FERRIER
  15. Alizée GROS

GARÇONS

  1. Melchior VILLOT DANGER
  2. Samuel POTET
  3. Gabriel MARVILLET
  4. Joachim RODRIGUEZ
  5. Tiago PEYRE
  6. Tiago RODRIGUEZ
  7. Gabriel DEMON BRIFFAUD
  8. Raphaël DANEL
  9. Jean THOMAS
  10. Nilo SAUVETTE
  11. Axel LOUIS
  12. Enouk CHEMIN
  13. Louis BERT
  14. Nino DESPEYROUX
  15. Axel CASSIA
  16. Nael MASCHINO
  17. Nans MARAIS
  18. Tillo SANZMAJOLI
  19. Matéo VALVERDET
  20. Leonardo BERGERO
  21. Emma SAGGIORATO
  22. Antoine CASTES
  23. Marco MARECHCATÉGORIES POUSSINS – POUSSINES

FILLES

  1. Mano RAO
  2. Elise RICHARD
  3. lisa LAURENT
  4. Laura TURIN
  5. Mia SELIMATIE
  6. Lucile TURIN
  7. Juliette REY
  8. Anouchka CHEMIN
  9. Malaurie HUGEUX DEAL
  10. Greta SAGGIORATO
  11. Charlie GELOUX
  12. Morgane PAUL VITRANO
  13. Line LOUIS
  14. Illéa LHOMME
  15. Alicia MERLE
  16. Elsa MARVILLET
  17. Lisa Marie HAMARD
  18. Carla BOTTINELLI
  19. Ambra BOTTINELLI
  20. Kalie GUGLIELMETTI
  21. Gabriella MARECH

GARÇONS

  1. Tistou POINSONNET
  2. Baptiste DUSSUCHALE
  3. Leny GAVOILLE
  4. Colin AUCHECORNE
  5. Mahe LE BARAZER
  6. Mathias DUFFORT
  7. Chayli GROSJEAN
  8. Elliot NOBIS
  9. Raphaël SUMIAN
  10. Tao CHEVALLY
  11. Alessio CAVALLARO
  12. Vanael DESCHAMPS
  13. Nathan GROSCATÉGORIES BENJAMINS – BENJAMINES

FILLES

  1. Jeanne-Marie HARRIS
  2. Lucille RIGOLLET
  3. Maurine JOUFFREY
  4. Clarisse PEYTHIEU
  5. Cecilia SAGGIORATO
  6. Lou SUMIAN
  7. Manon SEVESTRE

GARÇONS

  1. Ferreol VILLIOT-DANGER
  2. Martin DUFFORT
  3. Hugo LOUIS
  4. Alexis FINE
  5. Alessandro FORNI
  6. Antoine LE BARAZER
  7. Tristan ROUX
  8. Jules LEMAITRE
  9. Solal JONNARD
  10. Maxence BURKI
  11. Rémi CLAIS
  12. Karol OGOREK
  13. Matt CADET
  14. Mathias DAVAT

CATEGORIES MINIMES

FILLES

  1. Alexia LE BARAZER
  2. Marlonn GROSJEAN
  3. Chloé POURTHIE
  4. Alix GENOUX
  5. Agathe COUTABLE (ABD)

CADETTE

1. Milla JONNARD

GARÇONS

  1. Terrence VILLOT-DANGER
  2. Valentin CAPELLI
  3. Mahé POINSONNET
  4. Oscar JUGNET
  5. Thomas RIGOLLET
  6. Arthur HUTIN
  7. Gabin BES DE BERC
  8. Solal GLAINOM